Puppy Start Right Preschool

Zimzala Graduates

Puppy Start Right Preschool & Perfect Pups Graduates



PUPPY CLASS 2019
99. Bryone/Kira Curtin & Skyla - German Shepherd (PSR)
98. Sarah Norman & Freddie - Multi Breed (PSR)
97. Stefanie Dippenaar & Nugget (PSR)
96. Charles Knipe & Zoe - English Cocker Spaniel (PSR)
95. Louise Retief & Neo - Rhodesian Ridgeback (PSR)
94. Anton van Biljon & Xena - Boerboel (PSR)
93. Mirandi Nel & Gary - Yorkshire Terrier (PP)
92. Johan van der Merwe & Nova - English Cocker Spaniel (PP)
91. Rohan Meyer & Altus - Hungarian Vizsla (PP)
90. Martie Swiegers & Zach - Miniature Schnauzer (PP)
89. Julie Allman & Ebba - Rhodesian Ridgeback (PP)
88. Anrea Kruger & Khaleesi - Swiss Shepherd (PP)
87. Glynis Newton & Bessie - Multi Breed (PP)
86. Anton Hendriks & Samwise - Labrador Retriever (PP)
85. KellyLee & Rabie Small & Roger - Golden Retriever (PSR)
84. Francois Theron & Layla - Border Collie (PSR)
83. Teniel O'Hara & Blue - Labrador Retriever (PSR)
82. Frank Meaker & Kiba - Border Collie (PSR)
81. Wim Conradie & Lucky Clifford - Dalmation (PSR)
80. Claudia Wood & Leo - Morkie (PSR)
79. Johan Malan & Duke - German Shepherd Dog (PP)
78. Carmen Biggs & Sadie - Multi Breed (PP)
77. Many Benjamin & Molly - Golden Doodl (PP)
76. Hans Kast & Pepper - Boxer
75. Dylan Adonis & Cody - Cocker Spaniel
74. Noreen vand der Merwe & Nova - Cocker Spaniel (PSR)
73. Marge Lockyer & Charlie - Golden Retriever (PSR)
72. Mirandi Nel & Gary - Yorkshire Terrier (PSR)
71. Marie Nel& Heidi - Golden Retriever (PSR)
70. Wihan Bester & Willem - Boston Terrier(PP)
69. Fred Gibson & Sherlock - Bullmastif (PP)
68. Lizelle Sander & Zara - GSD Cross (PP)
67. Doris Knese & Coffey - GSD (PP)
66. Garry Cahay & Coco - GSD (PP)
65. Tracey Hale & Max - Golden Retriever (PP)
64. Ulrica Pankova & Monty - Pug (PP)
63. Ursula Pfister & Joy - Labradoodle (PP)
62. Markus Pfister & Bubbly - Labradoodle (PP)
61. Sharon Moller & Ben - Boerboel (PP)
60. Mariza Sclusche & Jazz - Beagle (PP)
59. Corlia Muller & Zoey - Golden Retriever (PP)
58. Lynette/Anton Hendriks & Sam - Labrador Retriever (PP)
57. Marie Potgieter & Lalapande - Rhodesian Ridgeback (PSR)
56. Jocelyn van Rensburg & Quinn - Golden Retriever (PSR)
55. Dani Favis & Jack - Terrier Cross (PSR)
54. Kim McDermont & Mila - Border Collie(PSR)
53. Jacques & Marie Nel & Heidi - Golden Retriever (PSR)
52. Julie Allman & Ebba - Rhodesian Ridgeback (PSR)
51. Juliana Rossouw & Thor (PP)
PUPPY CLASS 2018
50. Gert Maritz & Keiser - German Shepherd Dog (PSR)
49. Elana Visagie & Maxwell - Irish Terrier (PSR)
48. Zelda Adams & Max - Boerboel (PSR)
47. Sharon Moller & Ben - Boerboel (PSR)
46. Storm Pieterse & Ivy - Boston Terrier (PSR)
45. Sandra Mess & Freddy - Maltese Poodle (PSR)
44. Daniel Grobbelaar & Frankie - French Bulldog (PSR)
43. Hannes Lups & Bella - French Bulldog (PSR)
42. Ursula Pfister & Joy - Labradoodle (PSR)
41. Markus Pfister & Bubbly - Labradoodle (PSR)
40. Marie Henry & Harley - Boerboel (PP)
39. Anna Van Rensburg & Zara - Boerboel (PP)
38. Marze Botha & Bentley - Labrador Retriever (PP)
37. Lisa & Rivo - Wire Haired Foxterrier X (PP)
36. Ursula Pfister & Joy - Labradoodle (PSR)
35. Lynette du Plessis & Samwise - Labrador Retriever (PSR)
35. Susan du Plessis & Romeo - Cavalier King Charles Spaniel (PSR)
34. Lizelle Sander & Zara - German Shepherd X (PP)
33. Johan Swart & Jet - Standard Poodle (PP)
32. Ken Bosenberg & Tanja Hichert & Mysha - German Shepherd Dog (PP)
31. Megan Chaloner & Jess - Australian Shepherd (PP)
30. Tokkie Malan & Ben - Boerboel (PSR)
29. Reinhardt/Renata Jerling & Athos - German Shepherd Dog (PSR)
28. Christo Kleynhans & Rivo - Wire Haired Terrier X (PSR)
27. Annalize van Rensburg & Zara - Boerboel (PSR)
26. Fred Gibson & Sherlcok - Bullmastiff (PSR)
25. Andre Hamersma & Bingo - Golden Retriever (PSR)
24. Merieke Swart & Kida - Border Collie (PSR)
23. Ulrica Panicova & Monty Pug (PSR)
22. Marze Botha & Bentley - Labrador Retriever (PSR)
21. Markus Pfister & Bubbly - Labradoodle (PSR)
20. Janie Derksen & Jasper - Miniature Schnauzer (PSR)
19. Simon Guelpa & Keela - Staffordshire Bull Terrier (PSR)
18. Jordannah Leach & Harper - English Cocker Spaniel (PSR)
17. Marie Henry & Harley - Boerboel (PSR)
PUPPY CLASS 2008
16. Tanja Hichert & Jabu (Benson of Oakhurts) - German Shephard Dog
15. Michelle Botes & Zoe - Burnese Mountain Dog
14. Christine Bowles & Mya - German Shephard Dog
13. Christiaan Schmidt & Percy - Labrador x Sharpei
12. Marcel van der Merwe & Chilli - Staffordshire Terrier
11. Malise Durandt & Otto - Golden Retriever
10. Lorian van Eck & Purdey - Ridgeback X Pointer
9. Lize Meyer & Bella - Boxer
8. Nicholas Beck & Lily - Labrador Retriever
7. Annel Pietrse & Sporrie - Smoushond Terrier X
6. Jodie Howard & Sirah - Weimaraner
5. Alison Laing & Freya - GSD X
4. Chrisna Swart & Bella - Weimaranar
3. Wessel & Nina - Cocker Spaniel
2. Renette & Lyra - Toy Poodle
1. Patricia & Sacha - Jack Russell X

Zimzala - We care for and about dogs!
Dog heaven right here in the heart of the Stellenbosch Winelands.